Les Clubs sportifs d’Etterbeek

A.S. Karreveldoise Etterbeek - Tennis de table

Ecole Communale "La Colombe de la Paix" - Rue Général Tombeur, 78 - 1040 Etterbeek
Secrétaire : Denis Frédéric
fred_lln@hotmail.com
0486 22 92 44
Rue Henri Huybreghts, 12 - 1090 Bruxelles

A.S. Mini-foot 75 C - Futsal

Centre sportif d'Etterbeek Sport
Rue des Champs, 71- 1040 Etterbeek
Secrétaire : Lippert Nadine
nadine.lippert@skynet.be
0476 92 04 57
Avenue des Champs, 100/05- 1040 Etterbeek

A.S. Picardie 28 - Football Abssa

Stade Guy Thys
Rue Baron Dhanis, 6 - 1040 Etterbeek
Secrétaire : Coopmans Roland
coopmans_roland@yahoo.fr
0474 42 47 29

A.S. Sans-Souci Tennis de table

I.S.F.C.E.
Rue Joseph Buedts, 14 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.as-sans-souci.be
Secrétaire : Vandewijngaert Chantal
c.vandenwijngaert@skynet.be
0478 55 14 70
 

B.R.A.S.S.- Natation Synchronisé

Centre sportif d'Etterbeek Sport
Rue des Champs, 71 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.ebrass.be
Contact SdS : Scaillet Sarah
sarah.scaillet@me.com
0475 87 04 37

Budo Club Samouraï - Taï-Jitsu

Centre sportif d'Etterbeek Sport
Rue des Champs, 71- 1040 Etterbeek
http://users.skynet.be/bc.samourai
Président : Verhelst Georges
georges.verhelst@skynet.be
0494 79 47 19

Dansclub Tersichore Etterbeek - Danse

Centre communautaire De Maalbeek
Rue du clocher 21 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.dansclubterpsichore.be
Présidente : Habberecht Linda
lindahebberecht@skynet.be
0477 46 86 53

Dôjô du Cinquantenaire - Krav Maga

Dôjô Cinquantenaire
Rue Abbe cuypers, 9 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.ikmkravmaga.be
Présidente : Harry Mariette
harry.mariette@gmail.com
0475 53 23 10

Ecole Mante Religieuse - Qwan Ki Do

Ecole Communale "La Colombe de la Paix"
Rue Général Tombeur, 78 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.ecole-de-la-mante-religieuse.be
Présidente : Plantey Nathalie
ecoledelamantereligieuse@gmail.com
0471 18 23 98

Epsilon - Volley

Ecole Communale "La Colombe de la Paix"
Rue Général Tombeur, 78 - 1040 Etterbeek
Contact : Alexandra Haesen
epsilonvbloisir@gmail.com
0499 18 80 11

Ju-Jitsu Club Etterbeek - Ju-Jitsu Ju-Jitsu Club Etterbeek

Rue Beckers, 131 - 1040 Etterbeek
Trésorier : Vandenbosch Jacques
02 410 15 22

Karaté Club Etterbeek - Karaté Centre sportif d'Etterbeek Sport

Rue des Champs, 71 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.karateetterbeek.be
Trésorier : Wellekens Geneviève
gene_wellekens@hotmail.com
0475 73 29 53

Les Deux Fous du Diogène - Echecs Centre sportif d'Etterbeek Sport

Rue des Champs, 71 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.les2fousdd.com
Président : Glaser Alexandre
michelmartine@hotmail.com
0498 03 63 36

Passe-Sports Gennas - Psychomotricité Centre sportif d'Etterbeek Sport
Rue des Champs, 71 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.passe-sportsgennas.be
Président : Pioli Geneviève
genepioli@gmail.com
0477 93 4349

Pétanque Club Etterbeekois
Rue Général Tombeur, 53 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.petanqueclubetterbeekois.be
Président : Dupont Roland
pcetterbeek@gmail.com
0492 31 30 92

Psy-Pat - Fit Tonic Institut E. Richard
Avenue de Chasse, 210 - 1040 Etterbeek
Présidente : Van Ovenacker Patricia
patvo19@hotmail.com
0477 25 40 55

Python - Badminton Centre sportif d'Etterbeek

Rue des Champs, 71 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.pythonbad.be
Secrétaire : Stevart Yves
yves.stevart@gmail.com
0472 49 25 34

Qi Gong - Qi Gong Dôjô Cinquantenaire

Rue Abbe cuypers, 9 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.qigong-bruxelles.be
Présidente : Jacquemay Dominique
dominique.jacquemay@gmail.com
0473 44 97 19

Rillpus '79 - Futsal Centre communautaire De Maalbeek

Kloktorenstraat, 21 - 1040 Etterbeek
Président : Van Bockstal Frank
frank.vanbockstal@etterbeek.be
0497 59 98 09

Royal Judo Etterbeek Sport - Judo Centre sportif d'Etterbeek Sport

Rue des Champs, 71 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.brusselsjudoinstitute.be
Président : Renson Alain
alain.renson@me.com
0475 49 04 63

RRCE Football Academy - Football
Stade Guy Thys
Rue Baron Dhanis, 6 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.rrce.be
Secrétaire : Francis Mayne
secrrce@hotmail.com
0497 669 391

Ryu Bob Bonnivert - Aïkido

Ecole communale Paradis des enfants
Avenue des volontaires, 110 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.ruybobbonnivert.be
Président : Alvarez Fernandez Manuel
ryubobbonnivert@live.be
02 675 09 27

Taiho Jutsu Belgium - Taiho Jutsu Dôjô Cinquantenaire

Rue Abbe cuypers, 9 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.taihojutsu.be
Président : Gederlini Giordano
taihobelgium@gmail.com
0486 55 80 52

Thuy Phap

Ecole Communale Claire-Joie
Rue Beckers, 131 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.thuyphap.org
Contact SDS : Crevecoeur Jean-Philippe
crevecoeurjp@gmail.com
0472 20 93 48

Turn Club Etterbecca - Volley

Centre communautaire De Maalbeek
Kloktorenstraat, 21 - 1040 Etterbeek
Présidente : Habberecht Linda
lindahebberecht@skynet.be
0477 46 86 53

U.A.A.E. - Basket-ball

Ecole communale Paradis des enfants
Avenue des volontaires, 110 - 1040 Etterbeek
www.uaaebasket.net
Président : Loozen Michel
michel.loozen@hotmail.com
02 735 28 18

VC Eureka - Volley Centre communautaire De Maalbeek

Kloktorenstraat, 21 - 1040 Etterbeek
Trésorier : Willeghems, Frank
frank.willeghems@telenet.be
0495 20 37 91